From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Content deleted Content added
Line 78:
Line 78:
| {{de}}
| {{de}}
| 20
| 20
| 12
| 13
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
Line 2,094:
Line 2,094:
| [[:d:Q63110858]]
| [[:d:Q63110858]]
| 243
| 243
|-
| 05-11
| [[User:Woglinde33|Woglinde33]]
| 13
| de
| [[:de:Ecaterina Teodoroiu]]
| [[:d:Q5332155]]
| 244
|}
|}
Revision as of 17:21, 11 May 2024
CEE Women is a sub-contest within the time frame of CEE Spring (21 March – 31 May 2024) aimed at creation of articles about notable women from the region of Central and Eastern Europe – both in CEE and non-CEE languages.
Please add your name in the list of participants, and add your contributions in the tables below.
If you like, make a commitment for the minimum number of articles you would write during the "CEE Women" and impress us with your achievement!
Recommendations for translation
Please consider to suggest pages on CEE Women to this shared list of recommendations, ideally ones that should have at least regional and contemporary, not just local/national or historic, prominence. Also consider somewhat practical criteria that there is EN page (exceptions can be made especially if other big language translation exists) and image (exceptions can be made especially if other media or extra quality exists).
Articles (Статьи / статті)
Participants
Contributions
Created on (MM-DD)
Username
#Article per User
Language code
Article in local Wikipedia
Wikidata item
Total # of articles
03-21
Fixer88
1
en
en:Natalka Denysenko
d:Q28702138
1
03-21
Fixer88
2
en
en:Svitlana Okley
d:Q15076783
2
03-21
Fraxinus
1
hr
hr:Mila Sivacka
d:Q16594250
3
03-22
Fraxinus
2
hr
hr:Oksana Ivanenko
d:Q4195713
4
03-25
Upwinxp
1
sl
sl:Lana Bastašić
d:Q65196018
5
03-25
Panassko
1
bs
bs:Besiana Kadare
d:Q28182197
6
03-25
Panassko
2
bs
bs:Knarik Vardanjan
d:Q20511351
7
03-25
Panassko
3
bs
bs:Kira Hagi
d:Q105358971
8
03-25
Panassko
4
bs
bs:Anna Wappel
d:Q560317
9
03-25
Panassko
5
bs
bs:Lejla Mammadbegova
d:Q2996730
10
03-25
Panassko
6
bs
bs:Zejneb Biiševa
d:Q4086534
11
03-25
Panassko
7
bs
bs:Ivonka Survilla
d:Q2414267
12
03-25
Panassko
8
bs
bs:Stojanka Mutafova
d:Q7620742
13
03-25
Panassko
9
bs
bs:Vera Kuzmina
d:Q4245383
14
03-26
Panassko
10
bs
bs:Lilja Budžurova
d:Q16693313
15
03-26
Panassko
11
bs
bs:Ajša Ditanova
d:Q21683935
16
03-26
Panassko
12
bs
bs:Ivona Juka
d:Q22278465
17
03-26
Panassko
13
bs
bs:Anica Bošković
d:Q12626933
18
03-26
Panassko
14
bs
bs:Ljiljana Nikolovska
d:Q3395313
19
03-26
Panassko
15
bs
bs:Vera Zima
d:Q12644562
20
03-26
Panassko
16
bs
bs:Vlasta Knezović
d:Q2796417
21
03-26
Panassko
17
bs
bs:Nataša Dangubić
d:Q13414906
22
03-27
Panassko
18
bs
bs:Lydia Koidula
d:Q237056
23
03-27
Panassko
19
bs
bs:Natela Jankošvili
d:Q1966404
24
03-27
Panassko
20
bs
bs:Norika Sefa
d:Q105371269
25
03-27
Panassko
21
bs
bs:Divna Veković
d:Q15996015
26
03-27
Panassko
22
bs
bs:Olga Jevrić
d:Q7086586
27
03-27
Panassko
23
bs
bs:Milica Stojadinović
d:Q1254483
28
03-27
Panassko
24
bs
bs:Ljubica Marić
d:Q292018
29
03-28
Panassko
25
bs
bs:Jasna Koteska
d:Q17431610
30
03-28
Panassko
26
bs
bs:Elza Brandeisz
d:Q47129506
31
03-28
Panassko
27
bs
bs:Éva Bednaj
d:Q791831
32
03-28
Panassko
28
bs
bs:Zsófia Balla
d:Q499988
33
03-28
Panassko
29
bs
bs:Gerty Cori
d:Q204733
34
03-29
Panassko
30
bs
bs:Vida Tomšič
d:Q422608
35
03-31
Zblace
1
sh
en:The Visible Ones (exhibition)
d:Q124934612
36
04-01
Panassko
31
bs
bs:Jelena Rozga
d:Q1280814
37
04-01
Panassko
32
bs
bs:Vanna
d:Q263959
38
04-01
Panassko
33
bs
bs:Alka Vuica
d:Q454023
39
04-01
Panassko
34
bs
bs:Tajči
d:Q258323
40
04-01
Panassko
35
bs
bs:Tajči
d:Q258323
41
04-02
Fixer88
3
en
en:Roula Pispirigou
d:Q111588704
42
04-02
Panassko
36
bs
bs:Sanja Doležal
d:Q744439
43
04-02
Panassko
37
bs
bs:Doris Dragović
d:Q257076
44
04-02
Panassko
38
bs
bs:Jasna Đuričić
d:Q467674
45
04-02
Panassko
39
bs
bs:Madita
d:Q537706
46
04-02
Panassko
40
bs
bs:Neda Arnerić
d:Q299989
47
04-02
Panassko
41
bs
bs:Tamara Obrovac
d:Q1565020
48
04-02
Panassko
42
bs
bs:Mira Banjac
d:Q1280064
49
04-02
Panassko
43
bs
bs:Olivera Katarina
d:Q439686
50
03-26
Culamar
1
be
be:Яўгенія Аляксандраўна Марынчанка
d:Q21843558
51
03-26
Culamar
2
be
be:Юлія Ацкер
d:Q2508952
52
04-01
Culamar
3
be
be:Марыя Фядосьеўна Ветрава
d:Q4110066
53
04-04
Culamar
4
be
be:Габі Новак
d:Q468383
54
04-04
Culamar
5
be
be:Ана Карыч
d:Q15651058
55
04-04
Culamar
6
be
be:Саня Даляжал
d:Q744439
56
04-04
Culamar
7
be
be:Анжэлка Марціч
d:Q25495738
57
04-04
Culamar
8
be
be:Сібіла Пятлеўскі
d:Q4360325
58
04-04
Culamar
9
be
be:Мір’яна Грос
d:Q2118284
59
04-02
Panassko
44
bs
bs:Tomanija Đuričko
d:Q7818253
60
04-02
Panassko
45
bs
bs:Ana Rich
d:Q18293594
61
04-02
Panassko
46
bs
bs:Svetlana Makarovič
d:Q2646595
62
04-04
Woglinde33
1
de
de:Elena von Bulgarien
d:Q2655693
63
04-04
Panassko
47
bs
bs:Vera Albreht
d:Q542961
64
04-04
Panassko
48
bs
bs:Mileva Marić
d:Q76346
65
04-05
Woglinde33
2
de
de:Zeynəb Xanlarova
d:Q2507445
66
04-05
Fixer88
4
en
en:Magdalena Stużyńska
d:Q11766104
67
04-06
Fixer88
5
en
en:Alena Hromádková
d:Q61820041
68
04-07
Sura Shukurlu
1
az
az:Şərifə Bacı
d:Q6089721
67
04-08
Culamar
10
be
be:Бану Алкан
d:Q4857287
68
04-08
Panassko
49
bs
bs:Ada Krivić
d:Q12783948
69
04-08
Panassko
50
bs
bs:Mara Naceva
d:Q3396516
70
04-08
Panassko
51
bs
bs:Špela Rozin
d:Q1262039
71
04-08
Culamar
11
be
be:Наста Ройц
d:Q11016747
72
04-08
Culamar
12
be
be:Флора Досен
d:Q16110473
73
04-08
Culamar
13
be
be:Аніца Бошкавіч
d:Q12626933
74
04-08
Woglinde33
3
de
de:Corinna Tsopei
d:Q2537049
75
04-08
Culamar
14
be
be:Марыя Круцыфікса Казуліч
d:Q12636241
76
04-08
Fixer88
6
en
en:Oska
d:Q124634618
77
04-09
Panassko
52
bs
bs:Vera Nikolić Podrinska
d:Q7920815
78
04-09
Panassko
53
bs
bs:Anka Krizmanić
d:Q12626944
79
04-09
Panassko
54
bs
bs:Marija Karan
d:Q461032
80
04-09
Panassko
55
bs
bs:Isidora Žebeljan
d:Q1565523
81
04-09
Woglinde33
4
de
de:Rosita Sokou
d:Q4949186
82
04-10
Culamar
15
be
be:Вера Ніколіч-Падрынска
d:Q7920815
83
04-10
Culamar
16
be
be:Злата Каларыч-Кішур
d:Q19848936
84
04-10
Woglinde33
5
de
de:Haley Bugeja
d:Q92303735
85
04-10
Culamar
17
be
be:Лявона Паповіч
d:Q18812211
86
04-10
Woglinde33
6
de
de:Julija Swyrydenko
d:Q61112536
87
04-10
Culamar
18
be
be:Эма Дэросі-Белаяц
d:Q12751554
88
04-10
Sura Shukurlu
2
az
az:Nakiyə Elgün
d:Q6079013
89
04-11
Panassko
56
bs
bs:Žanka Stokić
d:Q1562349
90
04-11
Panassko
57
bs
bs:Mileva Prvanović
d:Q22077483
91
04-11
Sura Shukurlu
3
az
az:Sabiha Gökçül Erbay
d:Q6028821
92
04-11
Woglinde33
7
de
de:Dinara Säduakassowa
d:Q18388576
93
04-11
Sura Shukurlu
4
az
az:Ayşe Şekibe İnsel
d:Q6024760
94
04-12
Fixer88
7
en
en:Jane Vabarna
d:Q20933588
95
04-12
Panassko
58
bs
bs:Olga Hadžić
d:Q22211421
96
04-14
Fixer88
8
en
en:Margit Göll
d:Q29259361
97
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
1
hy
hy:Օքսանա Շվեց
d:Q111273964
98
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
2
hy
hy:Ելենա Կոստևիչ
d:Q261784
99
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
3
hy
hy:Տատյանա Դանիլենկո
d:Q12099444
100
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
4
hy
hy:Ալեքսանդրա Մատվիյչուկ
d:Q108128555
101
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
5
hy
hy:Սլավենկա Դրակուլիչ
d:Q134898
102
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
6
hy
hy:Մարուսյա Չուրայ
d:Q2497569
103
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
7
hy
hy:Մարի Չեբա
d:Q2497569
104
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
8
hy
hy:Լատինկա Պերովիչ
d:Q202863
105
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
9
hy
hy:Մարիա Արբատովա
d:Q4068646
106
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
10
hy
hy:Դարյա Բելոդեդ
d:Q29512070
107
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
11
hy
hy:Գաբի Նովակ
d:Q468383
108
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
12
hy
hy:Վիդա Տոմշիչ
d:Q422608
109
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
13
hy
hy:Լեոնա Պոպովիչ
d:Q18812211
110
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
14
hy
hy:Յուլիա Ֆեդիվ
d:Q55107653
111
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
15
hy
hy:Jerry Heil
d:Q56364121
112
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
16
hy
hy:Յանա Ռիխլիցկա
d:Q121738941
113
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
17
hy
hy:Գալինա Հաթչինս
d:Q109051038
114
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
18
hy
hy:Անա Կարիչ
d:Q15651058
115
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
19
hy
hy:Անա Դերեկ
d:Q23888424
116
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
20
hy
hy:Լենա Պլատոնոս
d:Q14500317
117
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
21
hy
hy:Ջեննի Դրիվալա
d:Q50881579
118
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
22
hy
hy:Ելենա Նաթանայել
d:Q437569
119
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
23
hy
hy:Դոմնա Միխայիլիդու
d:Q66001091
120
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
24
hy
hy:Աննա Լեբեդևա
d:Q534137
121
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
25
hy
hy:Մարինա Խալտուրինա
d:Q516178
122
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
26
hy
hy:Սոֆյա Օկունևսկա
d:Q12135505
123
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
27
hy
hy:Սվետլանա Իշմուրատովա
d:Q256804
124
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
28
hy
hy:Վերա Կոբալիա
d:Q2428520
125
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
29
hy
hy:Լյուդմիլա Խրիստեսևա
d:Q105529972
126
04-14
ԳՄԱ1286
30
hy
hy:Հիլդա Կրոզոլի
d:Q1618174
127
04-14
Sura Shukurlu
4
az
az:Əsma Nayman
d:Q6043674
128
04-15
Fixer88
9
en
en:Beti Rabadzievska-Naumovska
d:Q31155291
129
04-15
ԳՄԱ1286
31
hy
hy:Մարիա Թոդորովա
d:Q834824
130
04-15
Culamar
19
be
be:Саўка Дабчэвіч-Кучар
d:Q267808
131
04-15
ԳՄԱ1286
32
hy
hy:Լյուդմիլա Ֆիլիպովա
d:Q12285472
132
04-15
Culamar
20
be
be:Ірына Грэчаская
d:Q236770
133
04-15
Culamar
21
be
be:Весна Пусіч
d:Q58191
134
04-15
Culamar
22
be
be:Міланка Апачыч
d:Q2986845
135
04-15
ԳՄԱ1286
33
hy
hy:Դորոթա Միշկիևիչ
d:Q5298220
136
04-15
ԳՄԱ1286
34
hy
hy:Դորա Մաուրեր
d:Q1167159
137
04-15
Culamar
23
be
be:Марыя Вучкавіч
d:Q65922777
138
04-15
ԳՄԱ1286
35
hy
hy:Ֆանուլա Փափազօղլու
d:Q12297495
139
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
36
hy
hy:Ռաիսա Բեսպալովա
d:Q47453208
140
04-15
Panassko
59
bs
bs:Maja Bošković-Stulli
d:Q2356779
141
04-16
Panassko
60
bs
bs:Krista Kostial-Šimonović
d:Q12634902
142
04-16
Panassko
61
bs
bs:Dubravka Oraić Tolić
d:Q16112608
143
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
37
hy
hy:Կիսյաբիկա Բայրյասովա
d:Q30090119
144
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
38
hy
hy:Էսթեր Շիմերովա-Մարտինչեկովա
d:Q8420324
145
04-16
Woglinde33
8
de
de:Martina Lubyová
d:Q40247117
146
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
39
hy
hy:Ալյոնա Արզամասսկայա
d:Q247399
147
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
40
hy
hy:Զուզանա Պիուսսի
d:Q84116
148
04-16
ԳՄԱ1286
41
hy
hy:Գրոզդանա Օլուիչ
d:Q866323
149
04-17
ԳՄԱ1286
42
hy
hy:Շեֆիկա Գասպիրալի
d:Q3760333
150
04-17
ԳՄԱ1286
43
hy
hy:Այշե Սեյթմուրատովա
d:Q62713331
151
04-17
ԳՄԱ1286
44
hy
hy:Ներմին Բեզմեն
d:Q6063490
152
04-17
ԳՄԱ1286
45
hy
hy:Գրաժինա Դիդելիտե
d:Q16452033
153
04-17
Panassko
62
bs
bs:Milena Žic-Fuchs
d:Q6851259
154
04-17
Panassko
63
bs
bs:Marija Ujević-Galetović
d:Q5334062
155
04-17
Panassko
64
bs
bs:Vera Horvat-Pintarić
d:Q125503358
156
04-17
Panassko
65
bs
bs:Nives Kavurić-Kurtović
d:Q12638446
157
04-17
Panassko
66
bs
bs:Jelena Krmpotić-Nemanić
d:Q12792329
158
04-17
Woglinde33
9
de
de:Helēna Demakova
d:Q5710822
159
04-18
Fixer88
10
en
en:Khatuna Samnidze
d:Q106692926
160
04-18
Fixer88
11
en
en:Agiya Nakhchivanli
d:Q19713062
161
04-19
Culamar
24
be
be:Ніна Абулен Каржынек
d:Q27468700
162
04-19
Culamar
25
be
be:Нікаліна Брняц
d:Q83985420
163
04-19
Culamar
26
be
be:Мераль Мендэрэс
d:Q6053452
164
04-19
Woglinde33
10
de
de:Olivera Injac
d:Q104597629
165
03-21
Lvova
1
ru
ru:Винт, Маре
d:Q17447265
166
03-21
Lvova
2
ru
ru:Елинек, Жужи
d:Q8083736
167
03-22
Lvova
3
ru
ru:Хаджи, Кира
d:Q105358971
168
03-23
Lvova
4
ru
ru:Бабаджанян, Ануш
d:Q45174962
169
03-26
Lvova
5
ru
ru:Пович, Мирьяна
d:Q62004693
170
03-26
Lvova
6
ru
ru:Торегожина, Бахытжан Амангалиевна
d:Q117074498
171
04-06
Lvova
7
ru
ru:Брокдорф, Лина
d:Q111102249
172
04-07
Lvova
8
ru
ru:Младьенович, Лепа
d:Q47027252
173
04-08
Lvova
9
ru
ru:Янкошвили, Натела Арчиловна
d:Q1966404
174
04-09
Lvova
10
ru
ru:Текели, Ширин
d:Q390568
175
04-11
Lvova
11
ru
ru:Ласкариду, Екатерина
d:Q97038384
176
04-12
Lvova
12
ru
ru:Сыркус, Хелена
d:Q1406130
177
04-12
Lvova
13
ru
ru:Маурер, Дора
d:Q1167159
178
04-13
Lvova
14
ru
ru:Арифова, Саиде Арифовна
d:Q7399958
179
04-13
Lvova
15
ru
ru:Корнхаузер Фрейзер, Александра
d:Q11015464
180
04-16
Lvova
16
ru
ru:Селимович, Энвера
d:Q468373
181
04-16
Lvova
17
ru
ru:Северинец, Анна Константиновна
d:Q56260376
182
04-17
Lvova
18
ru
ru:Кроццоли, Хильда
d:Q1618174
183
04-18
Lvova
19
ru
ru:Стойка, Цейя
d:Q546337
184
04-18
Lvova
20
ru
ru:Калкун, Мари
d:Q11341140
185
04-19
Lvova
21
ru
ru:Ярошинская, Евгения Ивановна
d:Q12174004
186
04-19
Lvova
22
ru
ru:Харадинай-Стубла, Мелиса
d:Q98931761
187
04-20
Lvova
23
ru
ru:Штаудингер, Магда
d:Q21664985
188
04-20
Sura Shukurlu
5
az
az:Əsma Nayman
d:Q6043674
189
04-20
Sura Shukurlu
6
az
az:Məbrurə Gönenç
d:Q6023319
190
04-20
Lvova
24
ru
ru:Юпи, Леа
d:Q109453577
191
04-22
Culamar
27
be
be:Леман Алтынчэкіч
d:Q6062210
192
04-22
Panassko
67
bs
bs:Antica Menac
d:Q12784737
193
04-22
Panassko
68
bs
bs:Anica Nazor
d:Q18502367
194
04-22
Panassko
69
bs
bs:Alica Wertheimer-Baletić
d:Q12626757
195
04-22
Panassko
70
bs
bs:Vesna Parun
d:Q271664
196
04-23
Culamar
28
be
be:Семіха Берксой
d:Q7449431
197
04-23
Culamar
29
be
be:Эміне Семіе Анасья
d:Q5372483
198
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
46
hy
hy:Ռոզա Մարիա Ռոսսլեր
d:Q111376977
199
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
47
hy
hy:Բլերթա Բաշոլլի
d:Q105371355
200
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
48
hy
hy:Սառա Սադիկովա
d:Q4404938
201
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
49
hy
hy:Նադեժդա Սուսլովա
d:Q469723
202
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
50
hy
hy:Վարվարա Ջորջաձե
d:Q43400824
203
04-23
Lvova
25
ru
ru:Бартушова, Мария
d:Q1957040
204
04-23
Lvova
26
ru
ru:Гадирбекова, Гюляра
d:Q12839905
205
04-23
Lvova
27
ru
ru:Гисматуллина, Ханифа
d:Q97230154
206
04-23
Lvova
28
ru
ru:Грицко Григоренко
d:Q12097835
207
04-23
Lvova
29
ru
ru:Котеска, Ясна
d:Q17431610
208
04-23
Culamar
30
be
be:Бэдрые Тахір Гёкмэн
d:Q6046472
209
04-23
Lvova
30
ru
ru:Вайткунскене, Лайма
d:Q12662303
210
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
51
hy
hy:Ելենա Ձամաշվիլի
d:Q98130566
211
04-23
ԳՄԱ1286
52
hy
hy:Նաթելա Յանկոշվիլի
d:Q1966404
212
04-23
Lvova
31
ru
ru:Толава
d:Q125571448
213
04-23
Lvova
32
ru
ru:Грушина, Лира Римовна
d:Q111811898
214
04-24
ԳՄԱ1286
53
hy
hy:Ելենա Կրիշտոֆ
d:Q92538682
215
04-24
ԳՄԱ1286
54
hy
hy:Ագնես Գերեբ
d:Q949744
216
04-24
ԳՄԱ1286
55
hy
hy:Միրիամ Սպիտերի Դեբոնո
d:Q1647394
217
04-25
ԳՄԱ1286
56
hy
hy:Սալմե Կանն
d:Q23942705
218
04-26
Panassko
71
bs
bs:Milka Ivić
d:Q12796696
219
04-26
Panassko
72
bs
bs:Elena Guskova
d:Q4152917
220
04-26
Panassko
73
bs
bs:Dunja Fališevac
d:Q16112833
221
04-26
Panassko
74
bs
bs:Lidija Lincender Cvijetić
d:Q125577652
222
04-26
Panassko
75
bs
bs:Desanka Maksimović
d:Q1280792
223
04-26
ԳՄԱ1286
57
hy
hy:Ռոզա ֆոն Ռոսթհորն-Ֆրիդման
d:Q1799420
224
03-27
Penny Richards
1
en
Izydora Kosach-Borysova
Q12113380
225
04-27
ԳՄԱ1286
58
hy
hy:Սենա Յուրինաց
d:Q77315
226
04-30
Fixer88
12
en
en:Zemfira Mirzoeva
d:Q109281262
227
04-30
Culamar
31
be
be:Мія Дзімшыч
d:Q29208165
228
04-30
Culamar
32
be
be:Альбіна Грчыч
d:Q104536558
229
04-30
Culamar
33
be
be:Франка Батэліч
d:Q468367
230
04-30
Culamar
34
be
be:Ніна Краліч
d:Q22928445
231
05-02
Fixer88
13
en
en:Gabrijela Žalac
d:Q27537246
232
05-02
Culamar
35
be
be:Ніна Бадрыч
d:Q152506
233
05-02
Culamar
36
be
be:Дарыя Кінзер
d:Q236610
234
05-02
Culamar
37
be
be:Андрэа Шушняра
d:Q271371
235
05-02
Penny Richards
2
en
en:Elsa Alsen
d:Q55995302
236
05-03
Fixer88
14
en
en:Anna Górska
d:Q123394326
237
05-03
Fixer88
15
en
en:Mariam Poghosyan
d:Q109281635
238
05-08
Panassko
76
bs
bs:Zinka Zorko
d:Q12806688
239
05-08
Panassko
77
bs
bs:Lana Jurčević
d:Q3267546
240
05-08
Panassko
78
bs
bs:Kristina Habuš
d:Q125843165
241
05-09
Woglinde33
11
de
de:Sibylla von Armenien
d:Q1643432
242
05-09
Woglinde33
12
de
de:Anastasia Nichita
d:Q63110858
243
05-11
Woglinde33
13
de
de:Ecaterina Teodoroiu
d:Q5332155
244
International prizes
The ten most prolific participants will be awarded vouchers from Amazon in the following amounts:
1st prize: a voucher worth €50
2nd prize: a voucher worth €40
3rd prize: a voucher worth €30
4th prize: a voucher worth €20
5th-10th prize: a voucher worth €10
See the rules on international level for more details.
Postcards
As in the previous years, editors can exchange postcards from their place of residence! If you want to send postcards from your place, please add your name and location below.
Add yourself (Добавьте себя)